2016 – Race To Brundtland

Square
POSPLAYERSUMTHE OPENTHE INVITATIONALTHE CLASSICTHE CHAMPIONSHIPTHE MASTERS Day 1THE MASTERS Final day
1Henrik H. Pedersen25515080
2Per Leonhard250100125
3Brian Jungså23585150
4Brian H. Obel20512555
5Kaare Heinsen20011065
6Søren Mouritsen20075100
7Tommy Kling1909075
8Henrik Lenler1806095
9Niels J. Lind17540110
10Thomas Lind1705590
11Carsten Ebdrup1409545
12Steen Hansen1356570
13Claus B. Jensen1105060
14Leif Jensen954550
15Thomas Ravnholm85085
16Peter Svalgaard80800
17Keld Borlund70700
18Steen Kodahl40040
19Bo Kaa000
Åben